A national directory of public notaries

New South Wales | NSW

Below is a list of practising Public Notaries in NSW

Select the Notary Public named below to view his | her profile and contact details, or refine your results by using the search panel to the right.


Jordan Antonopoulos (Jordan Antonopoulos & Co) • Bankstown
Shane Moran (S Moran & Co) • Milsons Point
Michael Frederick Twemlow (Red Seal Notary) • Sydney
Sharron MSika Vogel (Notary Lawyers) • Bondi Junction
Mofazzal Haque Kazi (Kazi & Associates) • Marrickville
Paula Scott (Penmans Solicitors) • Gosford
Tom Doumanis (Diamond Conway) • Sydney
Kelvin Reginald Low (Low Doherty & Stratford) • Blacktown
Rod Simpson (Simpson Partners Lawyers) • Cronulla
Phillip Silver (Phillip Silver & Associates Lawyers) • Bankstown
Barry Lazarus (Lazarus Legal Group Pty Ltd) • Bondi Junction
Sharron MSika Vogel (Notary Lawyers) • Sydney
Pierre Saab (Macquarie Lawyers) • Parramatta
Richard Ottley (Swaab) • Sydney
Daniel Abrahams (Abrahams & Associates) • Sydney
Judith Swan (Swan Lawyers) • Bondi Junction
Rosan Santangelo (HBA Legal) • Sydney
Akash Lodhia (Lodhia Lawyers) • Sydney
Sami Elias Aslan (Afoltern Solicitors Pty Ltd) • Bankstown
Patricia Varnava (Toltz Lawyers ) • Neutral Bay
Adam Stack (Adam Stack & Co Lawyers and Notaries) • Bondi Junction
Mark Douglass (Sutton Douglass Lawyers) • Sydney
Paul Lee (Needs Chan and Monahan) • Hurstville
Malcolm Carr (Solicitor | Notary Public) • Wolli Creek
Cherie Wright (Fragomen) • Sydney
George Anagnostellis (Sydney Wide Legal) • Mortdale
Walid Kalouche (CK Lawyers) • Parramatta
Robert Walsh (Fragomen) • Sydney
Junichi (Tim) Horie (Advantage Partnership Lawyers) • Sydney
Allan Leslie Hogan (DLH Solicitors) • Mudgee
Malcolm Serman (Serman & Associates) • Rose Bay
Philip James McNamara (McNamara and Associates) • Nowra
Peter Rusbourne (Watkins Tapsell Solicitors & Barristers) • Kirrawee
Ronald Clapham (Ron A Clapham Notary Public) • Canberra City
Joseph Michael Grassi (Joseph Grassi + Associates) • Penrith
Pompeo (Paul) Egisto (Egisto Solicitors) • Five Dock
Jonathan Papalia (de Mestre and Company) • Sydney
Judith Sutton (Sutton Lawyers) • Sydney
John Fradgley (Bell Legal Group) • Bundall
Loren Suntup (Morrigan Legal) • Sydney
Howard Robilliard (Robilliard Lawyers) • Parramatta
Arthur Carney (Carneys Lawyers) • Sydney
David Balog (D.C. Balog & Associates) • Sydney
Justin Betar (Betar Lawyers) • Sydney
James Demetrius Argiris (Gianacas Argiris McDonald) • The Junction
Bruno Gelonesi (GP Legal) • Dee Why
Tabitha D. Ponnambalam (Law Offices of Tabitha D. Ponnambalam) • Sydney
Adam Robson (S+P Lawyers) • Byron Bay
Michael Henley (TressCox Lawyers) • Sydney
Hemant Prakash (Hemant Prakash & Associates) • Rooty Hill
John Samuel Zouroudis (John S. Zouroudis & Co) • Bondi Junction
Michael Kah (Kah Lawyers) • Parramatta
James Vernon Maxwell (Maxwell IP) • Sydney
Natalie Murray-Jones (brandU Legal) • Gordon
John C. Carpenter (Blackwell Short Lawyers) • Orange
Chenzi Yang (Goodwin & Co Lawyers) • Sydney
Ge Wu (Legal Point Lawyers & Attorney) • Sydney
Winston Readford (Solicitor, Notary) • North Ryde
Ryan Kim (Capax Legal) • Chatswood
Christine Manolakos (CM Lawyers Pty Ltd) • Marrickville
Vincent Goldrick (Goldrick Farrell Mullan Lawyers) • Chatswood
Mario Fiorenzo Di Lizio (Di Lizio & Associates) • Hurstville
Danny Bricknell (Bricknell Legal) • Ryde
Charles Emmanuel Morgan (Fisher Nash Morgan) • Hornsby
Geoffrey Louis Castellan (Ritchie & Castellan) • Baulkham Hills
Peter Baltins (Willis & Bowring) • Miranda
David Coleman (Lawyers and Legal Services Sydney Pty Limited) • Sydney
Anthony (Tony) Greig (Greig Notary Services) • Baulkham Hills
Dominic Oliveri (Oliveri Attorneys) • Sydney
Tony Taouk (Magna Carta Lawyers) • Earlwood
Paul Young Taek Chong (Dahan Lawyers) • Eastwood
Tony Greig (Greig Notary Services) • Kangaroo Point
Katrina Haddad Feghali (Prestige Solicitors & Associates) • Merrylands
Anny Slater (Slaters Intellectual Property Lawyers) • Balmain East
Steve Gordon (Private Practice) • Double Bay
Rodney Clifford Van Houten (Van Houten Law) • Parramatta
Eduard Salomon Neumann (Eddy Neumann Lawyers) • Sydney
John Stinson (Diamond Conway) • Sydney
Natalie Lim (Lexsons Law Firm) • Sydney
Rodney Wicks (Aubrey Brown) • Tuggerah
David Bradley (Lawmark Solicitors & Notaries) • Warriewood
Peter Howell (Osborne Howell) • Ryde
Paul Young Taek Chong (Dahan Lawyers) • Strathfield
Dan Simpson • Kogarah
Lillian Ajuria • Sydney
David Kennedy • Burwood
Paul Martin Etherington • North Sydney
Micah Jenkins • Newcastle
Joe Vizzone • Mascot
Matthew Byrnes • Surry Hills
Marieann Duncan • Surry Hills
Hilton King • Port Macquarie
Charles Dynasty • Sydney
Errol Berman • Chatswood
Amanda Blackman • Lindfield
Dion Vertzayas • Randwick
Kieran Biddle • Wollongong
Nedeljka Borak • Cecil Hills
Katherine Fielden • Newcastle
Simon Caldwell • Coffs Harbour
Steven Scott • Liverpool
Allan Cowley • Byron Bay
Jae Kang • North Rocks
Patrick Ferguson • Chatswood
David East • Mosman
Andrew White • Katoomba
Geoffrey Morgan-Smith • Toukley
Derek Molloy • Sydney
Matthew Keith Huntingdon • Newport
Anne Kinnear • Newcastle
Ai Trong Than • Bankstown
Deborah Chee • Chatswood
Linda Lawler • Muswellbrook
Clara Suasin • Plumpton
Elise Roberts • Roseville Chase
Ian Marjason • Queanbeyan
Caroline Verge • Paddington
Dominique Rideaux • Bega
Wayne James Morrison • Campsie
Peter Young • Sydney
Tolly Saivanidis • Mascot
William Chan • Sydney
Wayne Riggien • Tamworth
Anna Masi • Wollongong
Leon Rizos • Parramatta
Andries (Andrew) Boog • Dubbo
Mark Eddelbuttel • Cundletown
Anthony Patrick Cox • Port Macquarie
Carolyn Demaine • Hurstville

Visit other Firstlaw Promotion websites...

Notary
Public Notary
Notary Australia
Red Seal Notary
Apostille Service
Court Agents
Court Lawyers
Court Appearances
Family Mediators
Mediator Locator
Probate Lawyers Directory
Solicitor Sydnet, Twemlow Partners